Aletri Swim Up Boutique Hotel

Main amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi

  • Express check-in/ -out

  • Swimming Pool

  • On-site Dining

  • No Smoking

  • Child-friendly

  • Wheelchair access

  • Breakfast

  • Air conditioning

Location

    Providing 13 rooms, the elegant Aletri Swim Up Boutique Hotel Alonnisos Town is within 25 minutes' walk of Vrysitsa Beach. At this Alonnisos Town hotel you can benefit from luggage storage and a restaurant along with an infinity swimming pool.

    The hotel has a convenient setting just 1.9 km from Yialia beach, while natural sights like Mikro Island are 3.3 km away. Agalou Laka, which is within easy reach of the Aletri Swim Up Boutique Alonnisos Town, is one of nearby attractions. Cultural experiences in the area feature The Alonnisos Museum, situated approximately 30 minutes' walk from the property. The hotel is right near Old Village bus station.

    Air conditioning as well as a balcony and an outdoor seating area are featured in the rooms for guests' convenience. You can enjoy view of the mountain from the rooms.

    Also, Aletri Swim Up Boutique Hotel features a pool bar. Serving international meals, Panselinos lies merely 550 metres from this accommodation.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 17:00
    Check-out: from 09:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Aletri Swim Up Boutique Hotel Alonnisos Town

    Air conditioning as well as a balcony and an outdoor seating area are featured in the rooms for guests' convenience. You can enjoy view of the mountain from the rooms.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0

    Location of Aletri Swim Up Boutique Hotel Alonnisos Town

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Aletri Swim Up Boutique Hotel Alonnisos Town

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Greece

    Frequently asked questions

    • What are the check-in and check-out hours at the elegant Aletri Swim Up Boutique Hotel?
      The elegant Aletri Swim Up Boutique Hotel provides a flexible check-in time for its guests, starting from 15:00 and ending at 17:00, with a check-out time by 09:00.
    • Do the facilities at the elegant Aletri Swim Up Boutique Hotel cater to the requirements of people with disabilities?
      The elegant Aletri Swim Up Boutique Hotel caters to the requirements of guests with disabilities, offering accessible bathrooms, rooms with accessible facilities, and wheelchair access.
    • Is there any rental services offered by the Aletri Swim Up Boutique Hotel?
      Guests have the option to rent cars directly from the Aletri Swim Up Boutique Hotel.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Aletri Swim Up Boutique Hotel Alonnisos Town